Country Packers PP IK MP TP WS CS
1CroatiaCroatia10996186824318
2SerbiaSerbia85778283216
3RomaniaRomania847773633014
4GreeceGreece8071115433815
5BulgariaBulgaria68598332217
6TurkeyTurkey53503193162
7ChileChile5244122411715
8HungaryHungary50405231166
9ArgentinaArgentina50421113096
10PolandPoland50472233169
11USAUSA35281220109
12RussiaRussia34324150123
13IranIran2926611110
14PortugalPortugal29264140149
15MacedoniaMacedonia2923513193
16FranceFrance2825414083
17IndonesiaIndonesia2723570114
18BrazilBrazil2722613092
19SpainSpain2521480105
20ChinaChina2521520010

Income: 21824.2 €