Country Packers PP IK MP TP WS CS
1CroatiaCroatia10692197203618
2BulgariaBulgaria9082123222212
3RomaniaRomania8670104213118
4SerbiaSerbia847812363178
5GreeceGreece8373105113014
6TurkeyTurkey73656351158
7ChileChile5547112601514
8HungaryHungary54449220219
9ArgentinaArgentina53509230118
10PolandPoland51501213124
11USAUSA46375300159
12MacedoniaMacedonia453911241144
13RussiaRussia41402200102
14UkraineUkraine353248063
15BrazilBrazil3326615073
16IranIran333181101110
17SpainSpain322669093
18PortugalPortugal30282150135
19IrelandIreland282529084
20ChinaChina2726524011

Income: 24254.1 €