Country Packers PP IK MP TP WS CS
1CroatiaCroatia115107188316227
2BulgariaBulgaria9580133822913
3GreeceGreece8575125014623
4RomaniaRomania8471103723014
5TurkeyTurkey736483412412
6SerbiaSerbia7164102832510
7HungaryHungary59468250228
8ArgentinaArgentina574913200178
9PolandPoland565112432312
10USAUSA533753202012
11ChileChile464092011912
12MacedoniaMacedonia443510231142
13RussiaRussia40401210154
14PortugalPortugal39344200209
15UkraineUkraine3532511083
16SpainSpain3228314094
17IranIran313059184
18TaiwanTaiwan30265180158
19FranceFrance2925912092
20IrelandIreland262305087

Income: 25768.7 €